• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • Dorough Collective
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4780 Calamondin AVE, Cocoa, FL 32926
    1/40

    $372,500

    $399,900

    6.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

    4780 Calamondin AVE, Cocoa, FL 32926

    Listed by In The Home Zone Realty

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    4360 Coquina AVE, Titusville, FL 32780
    1/25

    $237,000

    $237,900

    0.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt

    4360 Coquina AVE, Titusville, FL 32780

    Listed by Property Marketers LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1287 Etruscan WAY #114, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937
    1/35

    $440,000

    $450,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,666 SqFt

    1287 Etruscan WAY #114, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    545 Dryden CIR, Cocoa, FL 32926
    1/41

    $350,000

    $364,900

    4.1%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,530 SqFt

    545 Dryden CIR, Cocoa, FL 32926

    Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    2109 Durban CT, Rockledge, FL 32955
    1/39

    $432,000

    $445,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt

    2109 Durban CT, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Listed by White Water Real Estate

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    8496 Ridgewood AVE #3205, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    1/59

    $535,000

    $550,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

    8496 Ridgewood AVE #3205, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    3960 Archdale ST, Melbourne, FL 32940
    1/49

    $745,000

    $750,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt

    3960 Archdale ST, Melbourne, FL 32940

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    4100 Domain CT, Melbourne, FL 32934
    1/52

    $985,000

    $985,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,854 SqFt

    4100 Domain CT, Melbourne, FL 32934

    Listed by CENTURY 21 Baytree Realty

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    464 Angelo LN, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
    1/20

    $1,200,000

    $1,250,000

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,856 SqFt

    464 Angelo LN, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    464 Angelo LN, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
    1/20

    $1,200,000

    $1,250,000

    4.0%
    0.34 Acres

    464 Angelo LN, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    7275 Durban AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927
    1/39

    $355,000

    $359,000

    1.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,750 SqFt

    7275 Durban AVE, Cocoa, FL 32927

    Listed by Blue Marlin Real Estate

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    300 Columbia DR #3407, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    1/61

    $300,000

    $304,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

    300 Columbia DR #3407, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    335 Nautica CT, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937
    1/71

    $805,000

    $799,000

    0.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,054 SqFt

    335 Nautica CT, Indian Harbour Beach, FL 32937

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    5807 N Banana River BLVD #1241, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    1/56

    $445,000

    $445,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt

    5807 N Banana River BLVD #1241, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    604 Rockaway LN, Cocoa, FL 32927
    1/19

    $346,285

    $346,285

    3 Beds2 Baths1,604 SqFt

    604 Rockaway LN, Cocoa, FL 32927

    Listed by SM Florida Brokerage LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    378 S Brevard AVE, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
    1/27

    $710,000

    $789,000

    10.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,173 SqFt

    378 S Brevard AVE, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    280 Monroe AVE, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920
    1/66

    $799,000

    $845,000

    5.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths1,836 SqFt

    280 Monroe AVE, Cape Canaveral, FL 32920

    Listed by Premium Properties Real Estate

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    3002 Sage AVE, Palm Bay, FL 32908
    1/40

    $287,990

    $267,990

    7.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,443 SqFt

    3002 Sage AVE, Palm Bay, FL 32908

    Listed by New Home Star Florida LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    21 Vermont AVE, Rockledge, FL 32955
    1/17

    $315,000

    $315,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,275 SqFt

    21 Vermont AVE, Rockledge, FL 32955

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    100 Bonita ST, Titusville, FL 32780
    1/79

    $1,162,500

    $1,350,000

    13.9%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,016 SqFt

    100 Bonita ST, Titusville, FL 32780

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1245 Cypress Bend CIR, Melbourne, FL 32935
    1/55

    $375,000

    $375,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,965 SqFt

    1245 Cypress Bend CIR, Melbourne, FL 32935

    Listed by RE/MAX Elite

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    1445 Centaurus CT, Merritt Island, FL 32953
    1/40

    $650,000

    $650,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt

    1445 Centaurus CT, Merritt Island, FL 32953

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    3156 Via Palma LN, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    $369,000

    $369,000

    4 Beds4 Baths1,980 SqFt

    3156 Via Palma LN, Kissimmee, FL 34744

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    132 Bonita ST, Titusville, FL 32780
    1/36

    $335,000

    $350,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,428 SqFt

    132 Bonita ST, Titusville, FL 32780

    Listed by LPT Realty LLC

    Space Coast Association of Realtors (Brevard MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Careers
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot
    Dorough Collective
    Shayna Dorough

    +1(321) 332-3836 shayna.dorough@lptrealty.com

    1399 N Atlantic Ave, Cocoa Beach, FL, 32931-3203, USA

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
        Careers
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home